🏰✨ Luxury English Cottage Estate for Sale with Panoramic Mountain Views πŸŒ„

Phrao, Chiang Mai, Thailand πŸ‡ΉπŸ‡­

ΰΈΏ18,900,000 THB

πŸ“ Phrao, Chiang Mai, Thailand πŸ‡ΉπŸ‡­

πŸ”₯ SPECIAL PROMOTION πŸ”₯

πŸ’° Reduced by 1 MILLION THB!

πŸŽ‰ NOW ONLY 18.9 Million Baht (From 19.9 Million THB)

βœ… FREE Transfer Fee Included! 🎁

✨ A Private Paradise Surrounded by Nature ✨

Wake up to breathtaking mountain views, fresh cool air, and peaceful luxury living in one of Chiang Mai’s most beautiful countryside estates. Perfect as a private residence, wellness retreat, boutique resort, or investment property. 🌿🏑

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━

🏠 PROPERTY DETAILS

🌳 Total Land Size: 12 Rai (Chanote Title Deed) 🏑 Main House (2 Storeys) – Fully Furnished

πŸ“ 433 sqm Living Area πŸ›Œ 4 Bedrooms πŸ› 4 Bathrooms πŸ’Ό Private Office πŸ›‹οΈ Grand Living Hall 🍽️ Kitchen & Dining Area πŸ“¦ 3 Storage Rooms 🌺 Beautiful Front Garden 🏑 Second House (Single Storey) πŸ“ 138 sqm Living Area πŸ›Œ 3 Bedrooms / Multipurpose Rooms πŸ› 1 Bathroom ✨ Ideal for Guest House, Staff House or Storage 🏑 Third House (Single Storey) πŸ“ 480 sqm Living Area πŸ›Œ 3 Bedrooms πŸ› 4 Bathrooms πŸ›‹οΈ Spacious Living Hall πŸ“¦ 2 Storage Rooms

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━

🌿 OUTDOOR FEATURES

🐟 Large Fish Pond 🍊 Fruit Orchard Producing Every Year: 🌳 80 Longan Trees πŸ₯­ Mango, Lime & 20+ Mixed Fruit Trees πŸŒ„ Peaceful panoramic mountain scenery 🌿 Private & tranquil atmosphere β˜€οΈ Fresh air all year round

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━

πŸ“ Location:

114 Moo 8, Khuean Phak, Phrao District, Chiang Mai 50190

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━

πŸ“ž For Viewings & Information Contact:

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━

✨ Your dream luxury countryside estate awaits ✨

#LuxuryVilla #ChiangMaiProperty #EnglishCottage #MountainViewVilla #LuxuryHomeThailand #ChiangMaiRealEstate #พูΰΈ₯ΰΈ§ΰΈ΄ΰΈ₯ΰΈ₯ΰΉˆΰΈ²ΰΉ€ΰΈŠΰΈ΅ΰΈ’ΰΈ‡ΰΉƒΰΈ«ΰΈ‘ΰΉˆ #ΰΈšΰΉ‰ΰΈ²ΰΈ™ΰΈ«ΰΈ£ΰΈΉΰΉ€ΰΈŠΰΈ΅ΰΈ’ΰΈ‡ΰΉƒΰΈ«ΰΈ‘ΰΉˆ #LuxuryLiving #PropertyForSale #NatureRetreat #DreamHome #TheBigFishLittleFish #ΰΈ₯ΰΈ‡ΰΈ—ΰΈΈΰΈ™ΰΈ­ΰΈͺΰΈ±ΰΈ‡ΰΈ«